Adnams Cellar & Kitchen
Bibendum Wine
Les Caves de Pyrene
Liberty Wines
Grays & Feather
Marks & Spencer
Alliance Wine
Bibendum Wine
Enotria
Hatch Mansfield
Liberty Wines
Mentzendorff
Berry Bros. & Rudd
Bibendum Wine
Local Wine School.com
Majestic Wine
ThirtyFifty
Wine Unearthed
Bottle Apostle
D. Bryne & Co
The Sampler
Uncorked Wine Merchants
Laithwaite's Wine
Slurp.co.uk
Swig Wines
Tesco
The Wine Society
Alliance Wine
Enotria
Matthew Clark
Waitrose
Yapp Brothers
Daniel Lambert Wines Ltd
Free Run Wines
Grossi Wines Ltd
New Generation Wines
Adnams Cellar & Kitchen
Cambridge Wine Merchants
Corks Out
Coco PR
Phipps
The Bordeaux Wine Council
Marks and Spencer
Tesco
Waitrose
Alsace
Winner announced on the night
Argentina
HispaMerchants
Las Bodegas
Australia
Bibendum Wine Ltd
D. Bryne & Co
Enotria
Liberty Wines
Bordeaux
Bordeaux Index
Farr Vintners
Laithwaite's Wine
Burgundy
Daniel Lambert Wines
Flint Wines
Goedhuis & Company
O.W.Loeb & Co
Champagne & Sparkling
D. Bryne & Co
Grays & Feather
The Sampler
Waitrose
Chile
Bibendum Wine
Hallgarten Druitt & Novum Wines
The Wine Society
Eastern Europe
Winner announced on the night
En Primeur
Armit
Farr Vintners
England
Winner announced on the night
Fortified
Cambridge Wine Merchants
Waitrose
Germany
O.W.Loeb & Co
The Wine Barn
Italy
Armit
Enotria
Grossi Wines=
Liberty Wines
Valvona & Crolla
Languedoc Roussillon
Cambridge Wine Merchants
Terroir
Yapp Brothers
Loire
Le Bon Vin
Waitrose
Yapp Brothers
New Zealand
Winner announced on the night
Portugal
Laithwaite's Wine
The Wine Society
Regional France
Winner announced on the night
Rhone
D. Bryne & Co
O.W.Loeb & Co
The Wine Society
Yapp Brothers
South Africa
Enotria
Handford Wines
Spain
Bibendum Wine
Indigo Wine
Moreno Wine
USA
D. Bryne & Co
The Wine Treasury
Central England South
Caviste
Flagship Wines
No 2 Pound Street
oeno
Rollings Wine Company
The Oxford Wine Company
Eastern England
Adnams Cellar & Kitchen
Cambridge Wine Merchants
The Smiling Grape Company
London
Handford Wines
Lea & Sandeman
Roberson Wine
The Sampler
Uncorked Wine Merchants
Vagabond Wines
North East England
Flourish and Prosper
House of Townend
Le Bon Vin
North West England
Corks Out
D. Bryne & Co
Reserve
Northern Ireland
Winner announced on the night
Scotland
L'Art du Vin
Valvona & Crolla
South & South East England
Hennings Wine Merchants
The General Wine Company
The Wine Reserve
South West England
Ellis Wharton Wines
Great Western Wine
Red & White Wines Ltd
Wales
Cheers Wine Merchants Ltd
Mumbles Fine Wines
Laithwaite's Wine
Naked Wines
The Wine Society