Alliance Wine
Hatch Mansfield
Liberty Wines
Mentzendorff
Cambridge Wine Merchants
Corks Out
Laithwaites
Tanners Wines
Marks and Spencer
Sainsbury's
Tesco
Waitrose
Naked Wines
Tesco
The Wine Society
Bibendum Wine
Marks & Spencer
Bibendum Wine
Enotria
Tastour
Wine Unearthed
Alliance Wine
Bibendum Wine
Enotria
Hallgarten Druitt & Novum Wines
Liberty Wines
Berry Bros. & Rudd
Laithwaite's Wine
Naked Wines
Slurp.co.uk
The Wine Society
Artisan & Vine
Bennetts Fine Wines Ltd
Bottle Apostle
D. Byrne & Co.
James Nicholson Wine Merchant
Noel Young Wines
Uncorked Wine Merchants
Alsace
Winner announced on the night
Argentina
Laithwaite's Wine
Las Bodegas
Australia
Enotria
Liberty Wines
Noel Young Wines
Vin du Van
Austria
Noel Young Wines
Waitrose
Bordeaux
Berry Bros. & Rudd
Bordeaux Index
Farr Vintners
Fine + Rare Wines
Burgundy
Armit
Charles Taylor Wines
Daniel Lambert Wines
Flint Wines
O. W. Loeb & Co.
Champagne
D. Byrne & Co.
Waitrose
Chile
Stone, Vine & Sun
The Wine Society
En Primeur
Bibendum Wine
Bordeaux Index
Farr Vintners
England
Artisan & Vine
Waitrose
Fortified
Cambridge Wine Merchants
Waitrose
Germany
Cambridge Wine Merchants
O. W. Loeb & Co.
The WineBarn
Italy
Enotria
Berry Bros. & Rudd
Grossi Wines
Liberty Wines
Winetraders (UK)
Languedoc Roussillon
Les Caves de Pyrène
Stone, Vine & Sun
Terroir
The Wine Society
Loire
Le Bon Vin
Les Caves de Pyrène
The Wine Society
Yapp Brothers
New Zealand
Laithwaite's Wine
Noel Young Wines
Taurus Wines
The New Zealand House of Wine
Portugal
Winner announced on the night
Regional France
Les Caves de Pyrène
Yapp Brothers
Rhone
O. W. Loeb & Co.
Uncorked Wine Merchants
Yapp Brothers
South Africa
Enotria
Hallgarten Druitt & Novum Wines
Spain
D. Byrne & Co.
Indigo Wine
Laithwaite's Wine
Moreno Wines
Eastern England
Cambridge Wine Merchants
Noel Young Wines
South and South East England
Hennings Wine Merchants
Les Caves de Pyrène
London
Lea & Sandeman
Roberson Wine
Uncorked Wine Merchants
Central England North
Winner announced on the night
Central England South
Bennetts Fine Wines
Rollings Wine Company
The Oxford Wine Company
South West England
Averys Wine Merchants
Great Western Wine
Red & White Wines
North East England
House of Townend
Le Bon Vin
North West England
D. Byrne & Co.
Reserve Wines
Wales
Winner announced on the night
Scotland
l'Art du Vin
WoodWinters
Valvona & Crolla
WoodWinters Wines & Whiskies
Northern Ireland
Winner announced on the night
Alliance Wine
Armit
Matthew Clark
Waitrose
Winner announced on the night
Winner announced on the night
Winner announced on the night